Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,422 results of property for lease
3 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 452 ft² @15
Landmark 28 Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
10 minutes ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit D,High Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 1,290 ft² @62
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$80,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
18 minutes ago posted
Kai Tak The Pavilia Forest | Unit L,Low Floor,Tower 1, III

Saleable Area: 390 ft² @47.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
36 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
46 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 1,569 ft² @16.6
Saleable Area: 1,180 ft² @22
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
North
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 280 ft² @15.4
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 162 ft² @20.4
Saleable Area: 81 ft² @40.7
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,300
Studio
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
2 hours ago posted
Sai Kung Tai Tan | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Outdoor Car Park
3 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Ford Glory Plaza | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,250 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @28.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$39,800
4 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off
10 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok 合興工業大廈

Gross Area: 600 ft² @16.7
Galaxy Property International Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building
11 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit B,High Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
12 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 9-11A Lock Road | Room 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @49.5
Lease HKD$9,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Yau Tong Maya | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @39.4
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Luxury
12 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 150 ft² @48
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48
Lease HKD$7,200
Studio
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Luxury
Wardobe
Sofa
12 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$60,000
Apartment
Kerry
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11