Yau Yat Tsuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

41 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Yat Tsuen
Yau Yat Tsuen Mount Beacon | Low Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @47.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Chinese Estates
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Grandeur Villa | High Floor, Block 3

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 858 ft² @50.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Building view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @49.9
Saleable Area: 1,194 ft² @58.5
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$69,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Roof top
Yau Yat Tsuen Village Gardens | Unit A, Mid Floor, Block B18, Phase 3

Gross Area: 915 ft² @41.5
Saleable Area: 759 ft² @50.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | High Floor, Tower 29

Gross Area: 658 ft² @43.8
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @54.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Terrace
MTR nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Mount Beacon | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Building

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,483 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinese Estates
City view
Yau Yat Tsuen Fook Sun Villa | Unit C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Yau Yat Tsuen Conwell Villa | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,802 ft² @49.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South
House
Carpark
Yau Yat Tsuen Regent Court | Unit St-No.40, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,800 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 1,490 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
Apartment
Elegant
8 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Village Gardens | Unit B, Mid Floor, Block B8, Phase 1

Gross Area: 1,773 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 1,516 ft² @40.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$61,000
Apartment
Swire
Carpark
VR
9 hours ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Grandeur Villa | Unit B, High Floor, Block 1

Gross Area: 1,333 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 972 ft² @51.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$50,000
Apartment
Lai Sun
Carpark
VR
1 day ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 23, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @39.8
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @50.1
Wing Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Mid Floor, Tower 22, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @55.5
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Luxury
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 741 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @54.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Yau Yat Tsuen Yin Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @51.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11