Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

A
3 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,LYNWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 704 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @26.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | High Floor,Tower 2,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 538 ft² @38.7
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sun Ga Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 501 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 349 ft² @31.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Seasons Monarch | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,827 ft² @9.9
Saleable Area: 930 ft² @30.1
Mid
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
House
CK Asset
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 373 ft² @37
Mid
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @25.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit A3,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @36.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Low Floor,TOWER 10,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @32.4
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 426 ft² @38.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B1, High Floor, Tower 22, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @33.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
4 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @36
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,SHERWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 814 ft² @18.4
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @23.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @36
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Luxury
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @43.5
Seehse Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
North
Apartment
New World
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Bed
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 13,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 815 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 635 ft² @24.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11