Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

San Po Kong On Keung Building | Room 57, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @48.7
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | High Floor,TOWER 5A

Gross Area: 1,210 ft² @43
Saleable Area: 932 ft² @55.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
VR
17 hours ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 859 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @37.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 977 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit E,Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 399 ft² @23.8
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
4 days ago posted
San Po Kong The Latitude | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Gross Area: 1,701 ft² @32.3
Saleable Area: 1,333 ft² @41.3
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
All Furniture
San Po Kong Kai San Mansion | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @44.6
Mansing Realty
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Wong Tai Sin Lions Rise | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 676 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @46.1
Chung Cheng Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 347 ft² @39.8
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
San Po Kong On Keung Building | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @47.7
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
San Po Kong On Keung Building | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 130 ft² @47.7
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @62
Lease HKD$6,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 800 ft² @19.4
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @30
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Water Heaters
Air conditioner
Cooker Hood
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 469 ft² @38
Cordial Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
City view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Shopping Mall nearby

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @37.7
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11