Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6,361 results of property for lease
21 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 220 ft² @25
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
38 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 2,900 ft² @10
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
Industrial Building
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @19.2
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @15.2
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 352 ft² @13.6
Baku Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 220 ft² @22.2
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,880
Industrial Building
3 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Globe | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,110 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 782 ft² @30.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$23,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Good view
Building view
Elegant
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 557 ft² @32.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,720 ft² @17.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
City view
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 567 ft² @13.9
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$7,900
Industrial Building
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 850 ft² @10
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Industrial Building
Elegant
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
9 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @12.8
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @21.3
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 410 ft² @18.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Industrial Building
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @22.5
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$4,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
11 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 540 ft² @13.3
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$7,200
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11