Tsuen Wan Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
544 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
save search condition - [ Office,Tsuen Wan (544) ]
13
Golden
#No Commission#All-Inclusive Price#High-floor sea view, high ground floor, private air-conditioned b
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan
W212
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 600 ft²
@17.5
Sun Fung Properties
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
1
Golden
只此一間 有內廁L大窗冷熱水
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Wang Lung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 228 ft²
@24.1
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
5
Golden
Special units feature a terrace, en-suite toilet, hot water, 24-hour access with password, and immed
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan
Jing Ho Industrial Building
Gross Area: 320 ft²
@18.8
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,000
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Sole Agent
12
Golden
Tsuen Wan refurbished industrial and commercial giant has a toilet [free commission for tenants] no
Tsuen Wan
Tetra
Gross Area: 4,993 ft²
@11.5
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
23
Golden
✪28Hse discount✪"No commission" modern Studio [with internal toilet] newly renovated, 㩒me!
Tsuen Wan
Wang Lung Industrial Building
Gross Area: 188 ft²
@18
Lease HKD$3,380
landlord
Industrial Building
4
Golden
Stylishly decorated bathrooms with free WiFi available for immediate use.
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 380 ft²
@15.5
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
6
Golden
Stylish interior toilet with hot water and pantry, free WiFi, available immediately, near Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan
Superluck Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 260 ft²
@14.6
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
6
Golden
光猛落地玻璃窗 四正實用 內廁 茶水間 歡迎約睇
Tsuen Wan
Ew International Tower
Gross Area: 1,522 ft²
@12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
9
Golden
有一排窗向街~有冷氣!~可即用~可拖卡板
Tsuen Wan
Wofoo Building
Gross Area: 310 ft²
@13.9
Lease HKD$4,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
7
Golden
獨立門口 全新装修有窗內廁冷熱水 交通方便 隨時約睇
Tsuen Wan
Goodwill Industrial Building
Gross Area: 315 ft²
@19.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
9
Golden
租客免傭,市中心,有窗有內廁,新裝修
Tsuen Wan
Po Yip Building
Gross Area: 238 ft²
@23.5
Lease HKD$5,600
landlord
Industrial Building
16
Golden
[Tenants can watch movies without commission] Half-price for the first year with complete facilities
Tsuen Wan
Kingview Plaza
Gross Area: 609 ft²
@22.3
Royal City Properties
Lease HKD$13,586
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Building view
City view
Simple
3
Golden
Amazon e-commerce renewal preferred for top talents, includes WIFI, small studio/warehouse near subw
Tsuen Wan
Tsuen Wan Industrial Building
Gross Area: 120 ft²
@14.6
Saleable Area: 43 ft²
@40.7
Top Property
Lease HKD$1,750
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
11
Golden
*Owner's property, no commission* Newly renovated, with windows, en-suite bathroom with water heater
Tsuen Wan
Yuet Kwong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 220 ft²
@15.3
Lease HKD$3,360
landlord
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
13
Golden
Tsuen Wan renovated industrial building [no commission for tenants] suitable for all walks of life [
Tsuen Wan
Tetra
Gross Area: 1,889 ft²
@11.8
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,380
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|