Tai Kok Tsui , Olympic , Kowloon Station Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

65 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @7.4
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @8.9
Lease HKD$8,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 505 ft² @17.4
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 838 ft² @15
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$12,570
Industrial Building
VR

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @32
F&a Property Agency Co.,
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @16.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
18 hours ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui R & T Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 918 ft² @15
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @23
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 838 ft² @15
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$12,570
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tai Kok Tsui Tat Kok Tsui Industrial Building | Room 1

Gross Area: 3,300 ft² @10.9
Cogent Property Company
Lease HKD$35,900
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 447 ft² @24.6
Cogent Property Company
Lease HKD$11,000
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 2,458 ft² @9.4
Cogent Property Company
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14.1
Mercure Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Whole floor
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Khora | ——

Gross Area: 293 ft² @23.2
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Hing Yip Centre | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,200 ft² @15.4
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 447 ft² @25.7
Onka Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11