Tsim Sha Tsui Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

242 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui
4 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Humphrey Ave 1

Gross Area: 2,648 ft² @45
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$119,160
Mulitple Units
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
24 hours CCTV
Sea view

Gross Area: 250 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.9
Reliable Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Commercial Office
Simple
Good view
Building view

Gross Area: 1,022 ft² @28
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$28,616
Commercial Office
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui New Mandarin Plaza | A座, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,650 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 1,260 ft² @25.2
Millennium Realty
Lease HKD$31,800
Commercial Office
Luxury
Good view
Garden view
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 37,212 ft² @0
Regus
Lease HKD$1,628
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 646 ft² @31
  • Lease HKD$19,780
  • Gross Area: 323 ft² @14
  • Lease HKD$4,480

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @26.2
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Bedrooms
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Garden view
City view
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Rise Commercial Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 268 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 188 ft² @30.9
Lease HKD$5,800
landlord
Industrial Building
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 339 ft² @48.7
O.k Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 329 ft² @36.5
Lease HKD$12,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,700 ft² @34.1
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
Industrial Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Granville Commercial Building

Gross Area: 975 ft² @32.8
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 973 ft² @30
Grade A Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,190
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
Tsim Sha Tsui Hillwood Road Commercial Building

Gross Area: 710 ft² @25.4
Unique Realty Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Simple

Gross Area: 1,750 ft² @34
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$59,500
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,900 ft² @30
Propwiser Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$87,000
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11