HK Island Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 255 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 255 ft² @26.6
Lease HKD$6,780
3 Bedrooms
landlord
Commercial Office
Simple
Sole Agent
Wong Chuk Hang Remex Centre | Room 21, High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @56
Lease HKD$5,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant

Gross Area: 6,800 ft² @0.7
Digital Space Technology (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$4,980
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
3 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
Mountain view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 3,653 ft² @5
  • Lease HKD$17,800
  • Gross Area: 186 ft² @46
  • Lease HKD$8,600

Gross Area: 250 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @37.7
Lease HKD$5,280
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury
Central M-5/F, 26 Gage Street, Central | Room B

Gross Area: 220 ft² @61.4
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury
Wong Chuk Hang Vita Tower | 20 Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 300 ft² @16.3
Lease HKD$4,900
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Saleable Area: 8,407 ft² @0.2
Regus
Lease HKD$1,628
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor

Gross Area: 1,032 ft² @8
Lease HKD$8,256
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Sea view
Sheung Wan Cheong Sun Tower | 6樓, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @1.4
Lease HKD$2,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
South
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view

Gross Area: 47 ft² @80.9
Saleable Area: 47 ft² @80.9
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury

Gross Area: 575 ft² @22.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Commercial Office
Elegant
North Point Sea View Estate | 2A-2B室, Low Floor

Gross Area: 5,903 ft² @12
Lease HKD$70,836
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Chai Wan Honour Industrial Centre | 04-09 & 14-18, High Floor

Gross Area: 19,388 ft² @10
Lease HKD$193,880
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
Studio
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
VR
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 1,290 ft² @10
  • Lease HKD$12,900
  • Gross Area: 5,052 ft² @10
  • Lease HKD$50,520
Shaukeiwan Factory

Gross Area: 680 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @27.1
Hebron Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Garden view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 500 ft² @29.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22