Central Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

94 results of property for lease
District select: Central
1 day ago posted
Central M-5/F, 26 Gage Street, Central | Room B

Gross Area: 220 ft² @61.4
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Luxury

Gross Area: 500 ft² @29.6
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Commercial Office

Saleable Area: 1,292 ft² @1.2
Regus
Lease HKD$1,580
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Central Winner Building | 2 Seats, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @44.4
Island Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 853 ft² @27.9
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$23,800
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 798 ft² @27.8
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$22,200
Industrial Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,070 ft² @33.5
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$35,845
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @32
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$34,816
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,940 ft² @29.9
Lease HKD$88,000
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 868 ft² @38.9
Lease HKD$33,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Central Tak Woo House | High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13.6
Shun Tat Property Company
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,982 ft² @45
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$89,190
Commercial Office
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,556 ft² @26
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,456
Industrial Building
Simple
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 762 ft² @27.6
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 13,880 ft² @40
View Best Ics Agency Limited
Lease HKD$555,200
Commercial Office
Luxury
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11