Kwai Chung , Kwai Fong Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-15
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
601 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong
save search condition - [ Office,Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong (601) ]
13
Golden
Hefeng Property: Newly renovated en-suite bathroom with hot water and window, starting from $5300.
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Trans Asia Centre
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@13.6
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
19
Golden
Beautifully renovated apartment in Kwai Hing, one month rent-free, 15% discount, $3900. 362 sq ft, d
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Yam Hop Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 362 ft²
@10.8
Saleable Area: 250 ft²
@15.6
Lease HKD$3,900
landlord
Industrial Building
Luxury
3
Golden
Only one practical business storage unit available for immediate use.
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Goldfield Industrial Building
Gross Area: 555 ft²
@12.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Industrial Building
4
Golden
Convenient transportation # Independent unit # Flat rental warehouse # Internal toilet
4 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
Wing Hong Factory Building
Gross Area: 853 ft²
@11.1
Victory‘s (hk) Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Industrial Building
15
Golden
全新裝修 $6800起 鄰近地鐵站 內廁 合各行各業 即租即用 歡迎查詢
Kwai Chung
Kwai Fong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 261 ft²
@26.1
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
13
Golden
High-rise apartment {no commision}
Kwai Chung
Sang Chong Industrial Building
Gross Area: 276 ft²
@17.4
Lease HKD$4,800
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
VR
7
Golden
Clean and well-maintained indoor toilets with hot water heaters, convenient transportation near Kwai
Kwai Chung
Mai Wah Industrial Building
Gross Area: 280 ft²
@15.3
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,280
Industrial Building
11
Golden
Hefeng Property: Hot water, private toilet with window, starting from $5500, near subway.
Kwai Chung
Wah Sing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 400 ft²
@13.8
Harvesting Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
4
Golden
Near subway, suitable for various industries, ready to rent and use.
Kwai Chung
Fabrico Industrial Building
Gross Area: 780 ft²
@12.8
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$9,950
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
10
Golden
Near subway station, with restrooms, hot and cold water available, suitable for people from all walk
Kwai Chung
Effort Industrial Building
Gross Area: 300 ft²
@17.3
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
Simple
7
Golden
Bargain! Bargain! Bargain! Brand new floor-to-ceiling windows* Suitable for all industries* Ready to
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@23.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Building view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
12
Golden
Newly renovated * Multi-purpose studio * Ready to use immediately * Choose as you like
Kwai Chung
Mai Luen Industrial Building
Gross Area: 350 ft²
@14.9
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Industrial Building
14
Golden
Beautiful high-rise unit, unparalleled mountain views, corporate decoration, PANTRY, independent toi
Kwai Chung
Golden Dragon Industrial Centre
Gross Area: 2,800 ft²
@10
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
7
Golden
One-bedroom apartment with a mountain view and L-shaped window near Kwai Fong Station. Water supply
Kwai Chung
Goldfield Industrial Building
Gross Area: 687 ft²
@11.6
Forever Fortune Real Estates Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
28
Golden
Spacious, sunny unit with a large terrace [Super low price, no commission]
Kwai Chung
Kwai Shing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 330 ft²
@13.6
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
41
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|