Yau Ma Tei Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

39 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Bonds Mansion

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @41
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,177 ft² @28.7
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,984 ft² @25.2
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,674 ft² @19.7
Sunpons Real Estate Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @29.2
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$111,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Building view

Gross Area: 1,616 ft² @26
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$42,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Elegant
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,225 ft² @26
Hims Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Commercial Building | Room A

Gross Area: 570 ft² @27.2
Prosperous Land Property Consultants
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Commercial Building | Room 1

Gross Area: 450 ft² @24.4
Prosperous Land Property Consultants
Lease HKD$11,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
Simple

Gross Area: 1,674 ft² @19.7
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
Commercial Office
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 590 ft² @32.5
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,200
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 837 ft² @23.9
Mei Yuen Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 811 ft² @20.7
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,800
Studio
Commercial Office
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 855 ft² @23.2
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11