Prince Edward Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

26 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward
Prince Edward Honland Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44.8
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom
North east
Commercial Office
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Right Time Building

Gross Area: 180 ft² @40.6
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$7,300
Commercial Office
Simple
Building view
City view
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Commercial Unit | Room 1

Gross Area: 350 ft² @22.6
Prosperous Land Property Consultants
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Building view
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 361 ft² @37.4
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Simple
Prince Edward Po Yip Building | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @36.7
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Prince Edward United Chinese Bank Kowloon Branch | Room 11

Gross Area: 1,360 ft² @21
Saleable Area: 1,060 ft² @26.9
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$28,500
2 Toilets
Commercial Office
Building view
Dedicated Mailbox
Whole floor
Prince Edward Yiu Cheong Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @19.5
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
East
Industrial Building
City view
Good view
Elegant
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV

Gross Area: 650 ft² @28.9
Ming Yeung Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio , 2 Toilets
South
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 361 ft² @35.5
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
Commercial Office
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Prince Edward A Whole Floor In A High-Rise Building Near Prince | Low Floor

Gross Area: 4,200 ft² @16.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
Industrial Building
City view

Gross Area: 542 ft² @29.5
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio
South
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 635 ft² @35
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$22,225
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 650 ft² @30.8
Cosmopoltan Bond Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
Commercial Office
Simple
City view

Gross Area: 690 ft² @29
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
Simple
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Prince Edward Summit Insurance Building | Room Xx

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @32.1
Kawong Property Agency
Lease HKD$33,000
4 Bedrooms , 1 Toilet
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11