Wan Chai Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

119 results of property for lease
District select: Wan Chai
20 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 6,800 ft² @0.7
Digital Space Technology (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$4,980
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
3 Toilets
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Mountain view
Whole floor
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 3,653 ft² @5
  • Lease HKD$17,800
  • Gross Area: 186 ft² @46
  • Lease HKD$8,600

Gross Area: 47 ft² @80.9
Saleable Area: 47 ft² @80.9
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Commercial Office
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Sea view
Luxury
Wan Chai 8 Queen's Road East Building

Saleable Area: 64,801 ft² @0
Regus
Lease HKD$1,528
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 323 ft² @9
  • Lease HKD$2,820
  • Gross Area: 54 ft² @28
  • Lease HKD$1,528
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,324 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 1,000 ft² @40.8
Lease HKD$40,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Toilets
North
landlord
Commercial Office
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 350 ft² @34.3
Gold House Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
North
Commercial Office
City view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 1,310 ft² @22.1
Hk Property
Lease HKD$29,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Wan Chai Leighton Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 50 ft² @73.6
Lease HKD$3,680
landlord
Commercial Office
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 736 ft² @45
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$33,119
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @42.4
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$89,000
Commercial Office
Elegant
Good view
City view
Sea view

Gross Area: 873 ft² @19
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$16,587
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 1,695 ft² @24
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$40,680
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury

Gross Area: 960 ft² @32.3
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
Commercial Office
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance

Gross Area: 2,200 ft² @15.9
Cp Go Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Whole floor
24 hours CCTV
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 451 ft² @33.3
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Commercial Office
Luxury
Wan Chai Beverly House | High Floor

Gross Area: 1,038 ft² @26.5
Century21 Focus Cir
Lease HKD$27,500
Commercial Office
Dedicated Mailbox
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11