Ming Sang Industrial Building Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Kwun Tong
7 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 460 ft² @14.8
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 350 ft² @18.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,480
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 330 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 164 ft² @41.5
Goals Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
City view
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant

Gross Area: 170 ft² @19.4
Lease HKD$3,300
landlord
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 3,800 ft² @12.6
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Lease HKD$48,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 262 ft² @21.3
Lease HKD$5,580
landlord
Industrial Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11