Lai Chi Kok Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.
28Hse
2026-05-18
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 5000
5000 -10000
10000 -15000
15000 -20000
20000 -40000
Above 40000
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
809 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok
save search condition - [ Office,Lai Chi Kok (809) ]
16
Golden
All-inclusive, flat rent @ 13.5. One-bedroom apartment, ready for immediate occupancy!
6 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Lai Cheong Factory Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,633 ft²
@13.5
Saleable Area: 1,145 ft²
@19.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
15
Golden
All-inclusive price @ High floor with great views @ Lowest price in the building! Glass room @ Separ
6 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
W668
Gross Area: 803 ft²
@22.4
Wing Fong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Industrial Building
Luxury
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
City view
Good view
23
Golden
『免佣』有窗 荔枝角全新工作室,大堂靚,3分鐘到地鐵站
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Hop Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 160 ft²
@21.9
Saleable Area: 80 ft²
@43.8
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
City view
Luxury
4
Golden
Unique terrace! New building at industrial-grade prices, beautiful lobby, floor-to-ceiling windows,
7 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
One Two One
Gross Area: 1,705 ft²
@19.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,800
Industrial Building
Easyknit
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
22
Golden
Watch the movie first. 3 bedrooms, well-proportioned, high floor.
10 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Charm Centre
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,528 ft²
@16.4
Saleable Area: 1,150 ft²
@21.7
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
Good view
Building view
24
Golden
●Bright and stylish, highly practical, with private air conditioning and toilet, first come, first s
11 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Yuen Shing Industrial Building
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 904 ft²
@18.8
Saleable Area: 760 ft²
@22.4
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$17,000
Studio , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
12
Golden
*Near subway! Commercial lease! Beautifully furnished 1-bedroom apartment (including land management
12 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Laford Centre
Gross Area: 1,192 ft²
@26.8
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$31,940
1 Bedroom
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
15
Golden
*Small unit overlooking the stadium (≧∇≦) - a glass enclosure with no false ceiling! 2 minutes from
12 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Comweb Plaza
Gross Area: 683 ft²
@23.1
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Industrial Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
17
Golden
●One bedroom, beautifully decorated in white, plenty of natural light from many windows, with runnin
12 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Easy Tower
|
Low Floor
Gross Area: 1,814 ft²
@19.3
Saleable Area: 1,200 ft²
@29.2
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$35,000
1 Bedroom
South
Industrial Building
Mountain view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off
18
Golden
Beautifully furnished 2-bedroom apartment! High floor with excellent openness and coolness! Property
13 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Orient International Tower
Gross Area: 1,479 ft²
@25.5
Fo Sheng Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$37,700
Industrial Building
First
Good view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
20
Golden
Industrial property for lease, 1233 ft (gross)+Balcony, 2 min to MTR
14 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Kimberland Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,233 ft²
@27.6
Hang Fung Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$34,000
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
12
Golden
Single-sided L-shaped window, beautifully decorated two-bedroom apartment, extra-high ceilings.
14 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Charm Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 1,613 ft²
@18.5
Saleable Area: 1,150 ft²
@25.9
Chief Fung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
13
Golden
Extra-high ceilings, practical, simple, and bright interior bathroom, ready for immediate occupancy!
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Siu Wai Industrial Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 987 ft²
@18.7
Saleable Area: 800 ft²
@23.1
Chief Fung Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$18,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
South
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
14
Golden
Starting from $3,000 near the subway, shared toilets with windows and running water / private toilet
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Ka To Factory Building
Gross Area: 213 ft²
@24.9
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$5,300
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24
Golden
(All-inclusive * WIFI included) 24-hour shared studio with/without windows * private toilet * indepe
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Wong Hong Factory Building
Gross Area: 200 ft²
@19
New Superior Property Agency Ics Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
54
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|