Ma On Shan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

176 results of property for lease
District select: Ma On Shan
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 8,High Floor,BLOCK D,Phase 2

Gross Area: 606 ft² @34.7
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @42.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
Apartment
Henderson
VR
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 1,632 ft² @38.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$63,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
1 day ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 7,Mid Floor,BLOCK G,Phase 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @48.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Mid Floor,BLOCK D,Phase 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 606 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @40.8
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @41.6
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK C,Phase 2

Gross Area: 405 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @45.2
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 7,High Floor,BLOCK R,Phase 3

Gross Area: 449 ft² @33.4
Saleable Area: 337 ft² @44.5
Festival Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Ma On Shan Centre | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 506 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @48
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Unit 1,Low Floor,BLOCK M,Phase 4

Gross Area: 832 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @38
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
Ma On Shan Monte Vista | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,080 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @39.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Mid Floor,BLOCK G,Phase 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @45.9
Good Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
City view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,034 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 795 ft² @42.8
Century 21 Goodwin Property Bayshore
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Ma On Shan Silversands | High Floor, Tower 1

Saleable Area: 1,382 ft² @57.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Shatin Luxury
Lease HKD$79,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Ma On Shan Lake Silver | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 711 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @38.8
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Microwave Oven
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 768 ft² @37.8
Midland Property
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11