Lai Chi Kok Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

58 results of property for lease
District select: Lai Chi Kok
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 605 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @47.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shun Tak
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 633 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @50.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,800
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 684 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @46.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Shun Tak
City view
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 631 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @49.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Building view
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 662 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 484 ft² @45.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @43.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
2 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 1,477 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 1,053 ft² @40.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$42,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
2 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 684 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @40.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
21 hours ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Liberte | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 646 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 491 ft² @47.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Shun Tak
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 755 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @48.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 963 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 719 ft² @46.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sofa
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 624 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 441 ft² @47.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 684 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @42.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok The Pacifica | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 759 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 554 ft² @48.7
美聯物業
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Lai Chi Kok Banyan Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 644 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @46.9
美聯物業
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11