Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

3 hours ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 859 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @37.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 600 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @31.5
Wui Fung Properties Co Ltd
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @24.9
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Good view
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 214 ft² @63.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Far East
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 386 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @43.1
Gamway Property Agency Limited Tsz Wan Shan Branch
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Roof top
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 385 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @42.3
Gamway Property Agency Limited Tsz Wan Shan Branch
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Kingsford Terrace | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 693 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @33.9
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$20,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Diamond Hill Galaxia | Unit 8,Low Floor,TOWER B

Gross Area: 656 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Wheelock
Diamond Hill Galaxia | Unit 2,High Floor,TOWER C

Gross Area: 656 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @48.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Wong Tai Sin Dragon Glory Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 220 ft² @48.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Wong Tai Sin Branch
Lease HKD$10,600
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Wong Tai Sin The Forest Hills | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 648 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 455 ft² @43.5
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$19,800
Apartment
Wong Tai Sin Peter's House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 448 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 353 ft² @41.1
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Wong Tai Sin Fu Yau Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 388 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 313 ft² @39.9
Gamway Property Agency Ltd Head Branch
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Sole Agent
4 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin The Vista | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 439 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @44.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant

Gross Area: 370 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @42.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Building view
City view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11