Sai Wan Ho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

109 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho
24 hours ago posted
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit B2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @70.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Sun Sing Centre | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @43.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit A,Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @56.3
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | High Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @57
Central Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @57
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @67
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @63.5
Central Property
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @53.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @64.3
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sai Wan Ho Lee Ga Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @40.4
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @69.4
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @68.3
Central Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 543 ft² @47.9
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Sai Wan Ho Grand Garden | High Floor

Gross Area: 665 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 473 ft² @46.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Circle
Balcony
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @67
Ka Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11