Sai Wan Ho Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

111 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Wan Ho
1 day ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @53.7
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @49.9
Central Property
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | High Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @69.2
Central Property
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @70.6
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Prepay annual: 10% Off
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @68.3
Central Property
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | High Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @65.1
Central Property
Lease HKD$15,500
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @70.6
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
3 days ago posted
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit A8,High Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @79.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
VR
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit B2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 256 ft² @70.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom
Elegant
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | High Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @65.1
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Sai Wan Ho Sun Sing Centre | Low-Rise, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 297 ft² @43.1
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Luxury
Sai Wan Ho Island Residence | Unit A,Mid Floor,ISLAND RESIDENCE, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @55
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Unit K,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @67
Hc Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 209 ft² @62.2
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Sai Wan Ho Parker33 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @64.3
世纪21q动力形荟
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11