Mei Foo Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

51 results of property for lease
District select: Mei Foo
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Unit A,High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @39.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.23 BROADWAY,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 640 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @43.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,NO.19 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 860 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 638 ft² @35.7
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Sole Agent
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.4 GLEE PATH,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 840 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 626 ft² @35.9
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.81 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @39.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 881 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 674 ft² @53.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.68 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,150 ft² @28.7
Saleable Area: 863 ft² @38.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | High Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 716 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 538 ft² @50.2
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Mei Foo Nob Hill | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 673 ft² @29.7
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @41.7
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Lease HKD$20,000
Apartment
CK Asset

Gross Area: 800 ft² @27.3
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @37.5
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Elegant
1 hour ago posted

Gross Area: 640 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @43.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
20 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.70 BROADWAY,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 720 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @40.1
Startland Property
Lease HKD$21,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
New World
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Sole Agent
2 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | Low Floor,NO.31 BROADWAY,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 940 ft² @28.2
Saleable Area: 696 ft² @38.1
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Garden view
2 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Mei Foo Sun Chuen | High Floor,NO.75 BROADWAY,PHASE 4

Gross Area: 880 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 664 ft² @36.9
Tai Tung Property (mei Foo) Agency Company
Lease HKD$24,500
4 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Good view
16 hours ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 790 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @46.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11