Yau Tong Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

107 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Tong
2 days ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @42.3
Wong Shing Properties Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong Maya | Unit E,Mid Floor,Tower 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @39.4
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Sea view
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 508 ft² @42.3
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Pet friendly
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @48.4
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @51.5
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Tong Peninsula East | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,033 ft² @34.8
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Yau Tong Montego Bay | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @43
Choice Estate Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Minmetals
Sea view
Luxury
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-B

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @58.5
Choice Estate Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @39.1
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Yau Tong One East Coast | High Floor,TOWER 1-A

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @52.5
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @50.9
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
River view
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Bed
Yau Tong Maya | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @40
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wang On
Yau Tong Peninsula East | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @35.6
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Luxury
Yau Tong Montego Bay | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 460 ft² @45.7
Grand Home Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Minmetals
Elegant
Yau Tong Montego Bay | Unit L,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 455 ft² @44
Wings Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11