Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

51 minutes ago posted
Yuen Long Hava | Low Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @37.2
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kerry
21 hours ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 545 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @24.8
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Apartment
Henderson
22 hours ago posted
Yuen Long Twin Regency | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 487 ft² @30.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Simple
24 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @26.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @42.6
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 888 ft² @30.4
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$27,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
K. Wah
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 370 ft² @37.8
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Good view
Mountain view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yuen Long The Reach | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @23.4
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @31.8
Ho One Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A, Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @29.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
All Furniture
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,MAYWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @25.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 425 ft² @39.5
Mid
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit G,Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 858 ft² @46.6
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @48.7
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @49.2
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
VR
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER M6

Gross Area: 1,257 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 964 ft² @30.1
美聯形點ii分行
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11