Whampoa Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

86 results of property for lease
District select: Whampoa
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 1,SITE 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @15.4
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @18.5
Ontour Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 4,SITE 4

Gross Area: 941 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 825 ft² @48.5
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,988
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Pet friendly
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @43.3
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 15,SITE 2

Gross Area: 588 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @42.9
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 16,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @48.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 3,SITE 7

Gross Area: 760 ft² @40.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Include Powder Room
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 14,SITE 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @41.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 16,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 558 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @41.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,SITE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 469 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Whampoa Harbour Grand Kowloon | Whole block

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @50.2
Lease HKD$21,600
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,SITE 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @43.7
Wetland Property
Lease HKD$27,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @40.8
Yu Yee Realty Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 11, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 597 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @40.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
City view
Good view
Elegant
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 2,SITE 11

Gross Area: 551 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @39.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11