Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

707 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
2 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Bailey Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 611 ft² @32.7
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @42
Winland Property
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wheelock
10 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 269 ft² @57.6
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Balcony
Welcome University's Student
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Pet friendly
10 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @57.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,999
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
24 hours ago posted
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @58.8
Kai Tak Hub Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @57.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 189 ft² @68.8
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @30
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Partially Furnished
4 days ago posted
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 559 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @48.1
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @64.4
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @44.1
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @58.3
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit A2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @65.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11