Discovery Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

12 results of property for lease
District select: Discovery Bay
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor, No.7 Middle Lane, Midvale Village

Gross Area: 1,616 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @30.9
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,TWILIGHT COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 665 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @34.5
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
2 days ago posted
Discovery Bay Greenvale Village | Greenvale, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 954 ft² @27.3
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Discovery Bay | Low Floor, No.26 Caperidge Drive, Caperidge Drive- Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 1,404 ft² @32.8
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Discovery Bay | Room 37

Gross Area: 2,556 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @42.5
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Discovery Bay | Unit E,Mid Floor,GREENERY COURT,Greenvale Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @36
Land Master Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Discovery Bay | Unit F,High Floor,ELEGANCE COURT,Hillgrove Village

Gross Area: 919 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 776 ft² @36.1
Land Master Property
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Discovery Bay | Unit E,Low Floor,VERDANT COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 891 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 757 ft² @37
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Discovery Bay | Unit D,Low Floor,HAVEN COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @25.9
Lease HKD$19,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Discovery Bay | Unit E, Mid Floor, No.35 Seabird Lane, Seabird Lane-Beach Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 962 ft² @39.5
Land Master Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Discovery Bay | High Floor,CORAL COURT,Parkvale Village

Gross Area: 432 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @35.3
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Discovery Bay Greenvale Village | Greenvale Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,644 ft² @28.6
Saleable Area: 1,406 ft² @33.4
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11