Taikoo Shing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

59 results of property for lease
District select: Taikoo Shing
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @40.8
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @48.7
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
8 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,KWUN TIEN,Horizon Gardens, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 792 ft² @44.2
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @51.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,High Floor,LOTUS,Harbour View Gardens

Gross Area: 1,137 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @48.3
A.g. Wilkinson & Associated
Lease HKD$49,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,High Floor,NGAN SING,Sing Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 843 ft² @42.7
Saleable Area: 749 ft² @48.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swire
Wardobe
Cabinet
Bed
Good view
Taikoo Shing | Unit G,Low Floor,KO ON,On Shing Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @49.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Simple
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,FOONG SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @39.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | High Floor

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @50.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,Mid Floor,HOI SING,Sing Fai Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @47.8
太古城華山分行
Lease HKD$28,800
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Taikoo Shing | Mid Floor,HOI SING,Sing Fai Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @41.1
Saleable Area: 603 ft² @47.8
太古城華山分行
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 922 ft² @46.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @41.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Taikoo Shing | Unit B,Mid Floor,KAM SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 675 ft² @47.4
Saleable Area: 582 ft² @55
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Garden view
Taikoo Shing | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 530 ft² @47.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
4 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit H,High Floor,HENG SHAN,Kao Shan Terrace

Gross Area: 691 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 593 ft² @47.2
Easy Property
Lease HKD$28,000
Apartment
Swire
5 hours ago posted
Taikoo Shing | Unit E,High Floor,HOI SING,Sing Fai Terrace

Gross Area: 600 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 503 ft² @51.7
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11