ShaTin , Tai Wai , Fotan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,034 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan
4 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @27.8
Lease HKD$2,500
South east
landlord
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
5 hours ago posted
Shatin Grandtech Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @23.3
Lease HKD$3,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Sea view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
7 hours ago posted
Tai Wai The Riverpark | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,812 ft² @29.2
Saleable Area: 1,382 ft² @38.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$53,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
River view
Simple
VR
19 hours ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 47,PHASE 5, High Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @52.1
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
23 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 250 ft² @15.2
Lease HKD$3,800
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), I

Saleable Area: 533 ft² @58.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$31,000
Apartment
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 772 ft² @51.8
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Lease HKD$40,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Shatin City One Shatin | Mid Floor,BLOCK 49,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 395 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @51.1
中聯物業行有限公司
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 359 ft² @66.3
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 509 ft² @62.5
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$31,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), III

Saleable Area: 765 ft² @52.2
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$39,900
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Mountain view
3 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @54.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 671 ft² @53.7
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7A), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @64.4
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Partially Furnished
3 days ago posted
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 8 (8B), III

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @61.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11