Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

627 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
Jordan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 330 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 254 ft² @49.2
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Simple
Jordan Man Cheong Building | Unit 47,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bookshelf
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Man Cheong Building | Unit 47,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 880 ft² @10
Lease HKD$8,800
All Electrical Appliance
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @60
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A2

Saleable Area: 232 ft² @89.7
C21
Lease HKD$20,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Welcome University's Student
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Terrace
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit E, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Jordan Pollock Building | Unit B, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.8
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Building view
Luxury
Jordan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 293 ft² @42.7
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Balcony
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @70.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$43,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Good view

Gross Area: 100 ft² @25
Lease HKD$2,500
Studio , 1 Toilet
landlord
Commercial Office
Jordan Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.8
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Luxury
Jordan Topside Residence | Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 278 ft² @64
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,799
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Jordan Apartment | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @39.2
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @64.9
Kelly's Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11