Ngau Tau Kok , Kwun Tong Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,525 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Tau Kok, Kwun Tong
13 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @17.9
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 120 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38.9
Lease HKD$3,888
landlord
Industrial Building
Garden view
Building view
City view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 320 ft² @19.4
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Elegant
3 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,117 ft² @13.2
Top Royal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
Industrial Building
City view
Swimming Pool View
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @16.9
8 Square Property Agecny (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$2,700
Studio
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 600 ft² @11.5
Noble Honor Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,900
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Terrace
4 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 360 ft² @15.3
Full Tat Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$5,500
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 240 ft² @20.8
Union Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
5 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 260 ft² @18.5
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Industrial Building
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 460 ft² @14.8
Tsui Ying Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Industrial Building
6 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 831 ft² @28.6
Rickei Property
Lease HKD$23,800
Commercial Office
Billion Dev
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
6 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Cheung Wo Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @34.6
Kam Lung Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$15,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Elegant
8 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 791 ft² @17.7
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant
10 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 1,291 ft² @19.4
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
Industrial Building
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @20.5
Brilliant Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11