Kennedy Town Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

275 results of property for lease
District select: Kennedy Town
Kennedy Town Jade Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 351 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @51.1
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Good view

Gross Area: 8,572 ft² @21.9
Saleable Area: 6,000 ft² @31.3
Nexus Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$188,000
Shop
1 hour ago posted
Kennedy Town The Belcher's | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @45.2
Saleable Area: 955 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Regent Height | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,072 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 867 ft² @51.9
Cobehk.com
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Good school zone
Balcony
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 699 ft² @42.9
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @57.6
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$30,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Sea view
3 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Imperial Kennedy | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 513 ft² @66.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Shun On Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 356 ft² @50
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 901 ft² @58.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$52,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | Unit A4,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 355 ft² @47.3
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @64.1
Winful Property Company
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
*
Kennedy Town Joyful Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Gross Area: 723 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 565 ft² @47.8
Festival City Property Agency
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 619 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @65.1
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kennedy Town Nan Sang Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @52.8
Golden River Property Ltd
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Kennedy Town The Merton | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 471 ft² @56.3
Universal Property Agency (global) Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
New World
Sea view
Kennedy Town Smithfield Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 370 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 281 ft² @58
Heyday Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio
landlord
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11