Mong Kok Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,109 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
16 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Wah Building | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @34.1
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Wai Fung Plaza | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @26
Imperial Property Co.
Lease HKD$50,310
5+ Bedrooms
Industrial Building
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Bright Moon | High-Level

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @69.4
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Bright Moon | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @70
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Wong Choy Mansion | Room C, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @15.6
Lease HKD$4,999
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Include Powder Room
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Mong Kok One Soho | Unit B6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @56.2
C21
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Sole Agent
Mong Kok One Soho | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @64.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Mong Kok Spark City Mongkok | Whole block

Gross Area: 1,058 ft² @23.6
Lease HKD$25,000
landlord
Shop
Upstair Shop
Simple
Mong Kok Skypark | Low Floor,SKYPARK

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @50.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 280 ft² @26.8
Lease HKD$7,500
landlord
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Mong Kok Tai On Building | Room 37, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 155 ft² @49
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Lease HKD$8,500
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Mong Kok Hung Wai Building | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 429 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @54.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mong Kok Majestic Square

Gross Area: 4,538 ft² @33
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$149,700
Industrial Building
Whole floor
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Terrace
City view
Good view

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @59.1
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11