Apartment Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

22 results of property for lease
District select: Mong Kok
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @60.7
Lease HKD$8,500
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Mong Kok Apartment | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room C1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @45
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Apartment | Room 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @29.9
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Welcome University's Student
Mong Kok Apartment | Room 9

Gross Area: 120 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 90 ft² @44.4
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Building view
Good view
Pet friendly
Mong Kok Apartment | I'm 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @48.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @42.5
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
4 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room C

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Apartment | Single Building, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Elegant
Mong Kok Apartment | Low-Rise, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @40.9
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Terrace
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 248 ft² @39.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room B

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @57.6
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
4 days ago posted
Mong Kok Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @41.7
Hou Tin Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Apartment
Elegant
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Air conditioner
Mong Kok Apartment | Room H

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11