To Kwa Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

407 results of property for lease
District select: To Kwa Wan
18 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 924 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @47.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Viva | Unit A,High Floor,VIVA

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @50.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @55.9
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Balcony
Pet friendly

Gross Area: 368 ft² @72.8
Fairland Holdings
Lease HKD$26,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
landlord
Shopping Mall Shop
Simple
Sole Agent
Big Landlord
  • Gross Area: 260 ft² @54
  • Lease HKD$14,000

Gross Area: 425 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 318 ft² @44
Property Consultant Valuer And Surveyors
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
To Kwa Wan My Place | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @48.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
To Kwa Wan The Zutten | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @57.2
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @56.1
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 719 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 540 ft² @46.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
To Kwa Wan The Zutten | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @59
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
To Kwa Wan Downtown 38 | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 301 ft² @54.8
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Gross Area: 110 ft² @14.5
Saleable Area: 60 ft² @26.7
Lease HKD$1,600
landlord
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
To Kwa Wan Artisan Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @54.8
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 639 ft² @33.6
Saleable Area: 479 ft² @44.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11