Ngau Chi Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

20 results of property for lease
District select: Ngau Chi Wan
2 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 859 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @37.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit H,Low Floor

Gross Area: 977 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit E,Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 670 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @41.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
Elegant
22 hours ago posted
Ngau Chi Wan Kingsford Terrace | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 693 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @35.6
Lease HKD$21,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Ngau Chi Wan Kingsford Terrace | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 693 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 590 ft² @33.9
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$20,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Home Ownership
Good view
Simple
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 859 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @37.6
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$24,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Ngau Chi Wan Hilltop Gardens | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 818 ft² @26.9
Saleable Area: 600 ft² @36.7
Gamway Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,318 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 1,038 ft² @38.3
Hong Yip Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Ngau Chi Wan Kingsford Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 694 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 592 ft² @30.4
Gamway Property Agency Limited San Po Kong Branch
Lease HKD$18,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Home Ownership
Elegant
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 655 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @33.2
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Gross Area: 977 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 727 ft² @41.3
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Chun Wo
Ngau Chi Wan Clear Water Bay 8 | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 671 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @42.8
Gamway Property Agency Limited Ngai Chi Wan Branch
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chun Wo
Good view
Building view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Ngau Chi Wan Scenic View | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 659 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 507 ft² @35.3
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Ngau Chi Wan King Lai Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @23.3
Saleable Area: 401 ft² @29.9
Cheong Fuk Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Ngau Chi Wan Aria | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 533 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @41.6
Gamway Property Agency Limited San Po Kong Branch
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22