Peng Chau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: Peng Chau
Peng Chau Paloma Cove | No. 8, Ho King Street

Saleable Area: 1,476 ft² @30.5
Sino Group
Lease HKD$45,000
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Peng Chau Paloma Bay | Whole Floor

Gross Area: 808 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 646 ft² @27.6
Sino Group
Lease HKD$17,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Microwave Oven
Peng Chau Monterey Villas | Mid Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 415 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 357 ft² @24.9
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
14 hours ago posted
Peng Chau Treasure Cove 1 | H40, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 467 ft² @33.2
Magicol
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
14 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 737 ft² @31.2
Magicol
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Simple
Peng Chau Wai Tsai Tseng San Tsuen | 2F With Rooftop, High Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @18.3
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11