Tuen Mun Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

635 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit B,High Floor,Dragor Tower 2,Phase 3A

Saleable Area: 544 ft² @36.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit A2,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 2,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 590 ft² @36.9
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 90 ft² @17.8
Kwong Kin Property
Lease HKD$1,600
Industrial Building
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Prepay annual: 10% Off
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Low Floor,Bergen Tower 3,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 294 ft² @41.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Unit M,Mid Floor,Elverum Tower 1,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @33.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
.
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 330 ft² @17.6
Age Property
Lease HKD$5,800
Commercial Office
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 150 ft² @21.3
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Industrial Building
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @30.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$3,000
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,755 ft² @27.9
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$49,000
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Tuen Mun Greenland Garden | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 425 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @33.3
28 Property Excellence Agency Company
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Ori | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 253 ft² @37.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tuen Mun Tuen Mun Centre | Unit 12,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 492 ft² @10.2
Lease HKD$5,000
South west
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
City view
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @35.2
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Novo Land | Mid Floor,Charlot第1A座,Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 409 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11