One Vista Office Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

10 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun

Gross Area: 580 ft² @16.9
Sunries Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Sea view
River view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 692 ft² @19.5
Teamwork Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 580 ft² @17.2
Ri Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
聯想置業有限公司
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building
10 hours ago posted
Tuen Mun One Vista | High Floor

Gross Area: 60 ft² @60
Capital Base Estate
Lease HKD$3,600
Commercial Office
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Gross Area: 693 ft² @18
Wing Loi Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 545 ft² @18.3
Prime Management Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$9,980
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet

Gross Area: 679 ft² @20.3
Billion Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Good view
Luxury
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 568 ft² @21.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
South
Industrial Building
Sea view
River view

Gross Area: 694 ft² @18
Homely Real Estate Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11