Prince Edward Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

276 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward
Prince Edward Apartment | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @48.8
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$8,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
1
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 146 ft² @36.3
United Properties
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Prince Edward Nullah Road | Low Floor

Gross Area: 160 ft² @43.1
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
Lease HKD$6,900
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Bed
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Luxury
10 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Po Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @45.3
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio
Western Style Bldg
MTR nearby
Simple
Prince Edward Kwong Ming Building | Middle Level, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 80 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 50 ft² @72
Lease HKD$3,600
1 Bedroom
Cabinet
Prince Edward Wah Po Mansion | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @38.9
Mayfair Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Prince Edward Ho Tat Building | Mid Floor,Hentiff, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 420 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 249 ft² @46.2
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @35.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Prince Edward Kam Wah House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @39
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio
Tong Lau
City view
Simple
Bed
Prince Edward Bijou Court | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 436 ft² @45.4
Collin Realty Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Simple
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Prince Edward Tenement House | 5Th Floor, 444 Portland Street, High Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @39.1
Landmax Realty
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Share Rental
Table
Bed
Prince Edward Lee Tat Building | Unit A,High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @50
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Elegant
Prince Edward Honland Building | Low Floor

Gross Area: 650 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44.8
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom
North east
Commercial Office
Elegant

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @25.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @33.3
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11