Tin Shui Wai Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

223 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Shui Wai
2 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3,MAYWOOD, Low Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @24.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
4 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit B6,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 1, High Floor

Saleable Area: 406 ft² @38.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Air conditioner
1 day ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 673 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 510 ft² @26.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit A, Mid Floor, Villa 10, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 779 ft² @29.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
All Furniture
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,MAYWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 708 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @25.4
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,KENSWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 709 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @25.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 658 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 493 ft² @26.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Unit C2, High Floor, Tower 1B, Phase 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
SHKP
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4,LYNWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 581 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 446 ft² @25.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
A
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10,LYNWOOD, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 704 ft² @20.6
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @26.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Tin Shui Wai Village | High-Rise Buildings With Rooftops, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Imperial Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 666 ft² @19.5
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @25.9
Midland Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Tin Shui Wai Yoho West | Unit A3,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 410 ft² @36.6
Midland Property
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Park | Unit B1, High Floor, Tower 22, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @33.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment

Gross Area: 708 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @25.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11