Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

42 results of property for lease
District select: Tin Shui Wai
Tin Shui Wai Village | High-Rise Buildings With Rooftops, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Imperial Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tin Shui Wai Village | Room 10, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 120 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @42
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Village House
Elegant
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
Air conditioner
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Joyful Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Joyful Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sole Agent
Carpark
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Joyful Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Carpark
Pet friendly
8 hours ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @17.9
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @18.6
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Building view
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full-Thickness, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @25
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @11.2
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full-Thickness, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @16
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$5,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full-Thickness, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full-Thickness, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @19.7
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
Tin Shui Wai Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @29.2
Windz Realty Company
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Shopping Mall nearby
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11