South Lantau Island , Tai O Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

31 results of property for lease
District select: South Lantau Island, Tai O
South Lantau Island Riverwalk | 6 Silver Mine Bay Road, Mui Wo, Low Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @36.7
Sino Group
Lease HKD$13,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
Elegant
Microwave Oven
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
South Lantau Island Sea View Building | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @24
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @24
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
City view
Sea view
Elegant
South Lantau Island San Shek Wan | House

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @21.9
Aria Property Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
15 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Garden
Balcony
15 hours ago posted
South Lantau Island Ham Tin Village, Pui O | Room 2F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Simple
Balcony
Roof top
19 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23
Mega Power Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @25
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
South Lantau Island Sanshiwan 2 Bedrooms And 1 Living Room | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @26.3
Saleable Area: 310 ft² @29.7
Century 21 Discovery Property Agency
Lease HKD$9,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 477 ft² @34.2
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$16,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
Roof top
4 days ago posted
South Lantau Island San Wai Village, Pui O | Whole House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.6
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
4 days ago posted
South Lantau Island Leyburn Villas | Whole House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 766 ft² @35.9
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$27,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Ensuite
4 days ago posted
South Lantau Island Tong Fuk Tsuen | Whole House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @18.6
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$39,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @16.4
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Roof top
4 days ago posted
South Lantau Island Swiss Garden | Whole House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,024 ft² @23.7
Findley Leung Group
Lease HKD$48,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
South Lantau Island Mui Wo Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.3
Lease HKD$10,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11