Discovery Bay Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: Discovery Bay

Discovery Bay Estate

Discovery Bay is located at Discovery Bay City Lantau Island, Discovery Bay, New Territories. The developer is HK RESORT, the Occupation date starts from June 1982. It consists of 28 phases, 278 Towers and 300 Houses with a total of 8,521 residential units, with salesable area from 344 to 4,853 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Discovery Bay. POA School Net is 99, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Discovery Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Discovery Bay | Mid Floor, No.7 Middle Lane, Midvale Village

Gross Area: 1,616 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 1,520 ft² @30.9
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$47,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Luxury
3 days ago posted
Discovery Bay | High Floor,GLAMOUR COURT,Hillgrove Village

Gross Area: 699 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @38.9
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Discovery Bay | Unit B, High Floor, Woodgreen Court, Parkvale Village

Gross Area: 1,134 ft² @31.7
Saleable Area: 979 ft² @36.8
太古城明宮分行
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Luxury
Discovery Bay | Flat H, High Floor, No. 9, Seabee Path, Phase 1, Bayshore

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @51.2
Easy Property Co. Limited
Lease HKD$58,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
HKR
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Unit B, Low Floor, No.27 Seahorse Lane, Seahorse Lane-Beach Village

Gross Area: 1,368 ft² @50.4
Saleable Area: 1,295 ft² @53.3
Easy Property Co. Limited
Lease HKD$69,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
HKR
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Low Floor, No.10 La Costa, La Costa

Gross Area: 1,153 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 929 ft² @40.9
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,HAVEN COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 889 ft² @24.7
Saleable Area: 755 ft² @29.1
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,TWILIGHT COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 665 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 545 ft² @34.5
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
Discovery Bay | Low Floor, No.26 Caperidge Drive, Caperidge Drive- Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 1,404 ft² @32.8
Headland Homes Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Luxury
Discovery Bay | Room 37

Gross Area: 2,556 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @42.5
Lease HKD$88,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Garden
Discovery Bay | Unit E,Mid Floor,GREENERY COURT,Greenvale Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 517 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 439 ft² @36
Land Master Property
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Discovery Bay | Unit F,High Floor,ELEGANCE COURT,Hillgrove Village

Gross Area: 919 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 776 ft² @36.1
Land Master Property
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Discovery Bay | Unit D,Low Floor,HAVEN COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @25.9
Lease HKD$19,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22