Tung Chung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

379 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung
10 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @35.1
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
12 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @26
Saleable Area: 777 ft² @33.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
Apartment
HKR
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @33.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @30.7
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Ensuite
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 696 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 485 ft² @35.1
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @22.3
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @30.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 735 ft² @22.4
Saleable Area: 552 ft² @29.9
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @33.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
City view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 715 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 521 ft² @34.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 8,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @28.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Yu Tung Court | Unit 6,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 577 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 433 ft² @33.5
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Home Ownership
Garden view
Good view
VR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 736 ft² @27.2
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @35.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HKR
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @34
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 986 ft² @21.8
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @29.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$21,500
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @32.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22