Century Link Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

78 results of property for lease
District select: Tung Chung

Century Link Estate

Century Link is located at Tung Chung. The Developer is SHK. It provides 3 Towers with 1407 apartments. Most of them are 2Bedrooms design.

See Century Link estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @35.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @33.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Good view
Garden view
City view
3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 642 ft² @34
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 6,High Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @32.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 484 ft² @34.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 10,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @36.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 8,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @36.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,800
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 452 ft² @35.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @37.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @42.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @36.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @33
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tung Chung Century Link | Low Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @36
美聯物業
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 7,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @34.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Good view
Elegant
Tung Chung Century Link | High Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @33.9
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22