Harbour Green Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

26 results of property for lease
District select: Olympic

Harbour Green Estate

Harbour Green is located at 8 Sham Mong Road, Olympic Station, Kowloon. The developer is SUN HUNG KAI / MTR, the Occupation date starts from September 2006. It consists of 5 buildings with a total of 1,514 residential units, with salesable area from 473 to 4,086 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Harbour Green; There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Harbour Green estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @52.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 617 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @50.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Olympic Harbour Green | Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @45.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$21,800
West
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @36.8
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @47.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @52.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
3 days ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 617 ft² @40.2
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @52.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms
Refrigerator
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 621 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @49.2
Niceone Property Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Olympic Harbour Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 617 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @52.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Olympic Harbour Green | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 482 ft² @48.8
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$23,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 617 ft² @38.9
Saleable Area: 474 ft² @50.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
Apartment
SHKP
Building view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
Bed
Cabinet
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 702 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 541 ft² @51.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 751 ft² @37.3
Saleable Area: 574 ft² @48.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Swimming Pool View
Olympic Harbour Green | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 621 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @48.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
7 hours ago posted
Olympic Harbour Green | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @52.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Olympic Harbour Green | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 621 ft² @39.9
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @51.9
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11