Tsuen Wan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,097 results of property for lease
District select: Tsuen Wan
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T1B

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @49.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$32,000
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @46.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 4,993 ft² @11.5
Spacing House Property Limited
Lease HKD$57,500
Industrial Building
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Midland Property
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, High Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @46.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay | Unit C,High Floor,T1B

Saleable Area: 645 ft² @50.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Simple
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @63
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 380 ft² @15.5
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$5,900
Industrial Building
Building view
Luxury
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 260 ft² @14.6
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Industrial Building
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,522 ft² @12.4
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Industrial Building
Good view
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
24 hours CCTV
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 310 ft² @13.9
Lease HKD$4,300
landlord
Industrial Building
Good view
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 315 ft² @19.7
Newguide Property
Lease HKD$6,200
Industrial Building
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | High Floor,TOWER 5A,OCEAN SUPREME

Saleable Area: 1,162 ft² @42
美聯物業
Lease HKD$48,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tsuen Wan The Dynasty | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 972 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 728 ft² @50.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11