Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

24,736 results of property for lease
24 seconds ago posted
Sheung Wan Tai Fat Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 88 ft² @96.6
New
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Luxury
5 minutes ago posted
Mong Kok Lee Man Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
14 minutes ago posted
Sheung Wan Urbana 38 | Unit A,Low Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @55.6
New
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chiaphua
15 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 861 ft² @17.4
Cheuka Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
Industrial Building
24 hours Entrance
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Good view
Building view
Elegant
16 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 435 ft² @43.7
Saleable Area: 325 ft² @58.5
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
Bed
19 minutes ago posted

New
Lease HKD$5,800
Residential CarPark
New World
Sole Agent
32 minutes ago posted

Gross Area: 420 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @44.6
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
33 minutes ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.9
New
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Garden view
36 minutes ago posted
Causeway Bay Chinese Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @61.1
New
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Apartment
40 minutes ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Low Floor,PEONY HOUSE EAST

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @32.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Sofa
1 hour ago posted
Jordan New Lucky House | Unit A,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @18.8
Lease HKD$1,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
landlord
Apartment
Share Rental
Western Style Bldg
Simple
Building view
Bed
1 hour ago posted
Prince Edward Lung Kee Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 415 ft² @41
Billions Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
1 hour ago posted
Hung Hom Kellet Court | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @29
Saleable Area: 306 ft² @49
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Balcony
Good view
City view
Luxury
1 hour ago posted
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @58.2
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
1 hour ago posted

Saleable Area: 803 ft² @11
Kam Sing Property Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11