Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

366 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei 73 Portland Street | 3/F Tang 4th Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @48.3
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.9
New
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Dressing Table
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @55.6
Tai On Property
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | 1312, High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yau Ma Tei 358 Shanghai Street | 358, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @32.2
Tsun Shing Property Co
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Tong Lau
Yau Ma Tei Kam Shan Lau | Full-Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @34
Lease HKD$8,500
Refrigerator

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @89.3
Habyt Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Big Landlord
  • Saleable Area: 118 ft² @97
  • Lease HKD$11,500
  • Saleable Area: 108 ft² @101
  • Lease HKD$10,900
Yau Ma Tei Hung Hsing Mansion | Unit 482,Low Floor,Hung Hsing

Gross Area: 350 ft² @36.6
Saleable Area: 300 ft² @42.7
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Ma Tei Tung Pik Building | Room 54, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @42.3
Tsun Shing Property Co
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North west
Tong Lau

Gross Area: 180 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @42.1
Lease HKD$5,900
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
10 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 863 ft² @40.6
Saleable Area: 660 ft² @53
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$35,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
10 hours ago posted
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 603 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @45.6
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$21,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
18 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Wealthy Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Elegant
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Ming Fong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @56.5
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Apartment | Single Building

Gross Area: 100 ft² @52
Tai Tung Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11